letzte Aktuallisierung: 11.07.2017

CLUBLOKAL:

Gasthaus Hubauer

4600 Thalheim,

Schauersberg 28

Tel.:  07242 / 27050

 

CLUBABEND.

jeden 1. Freitag im Monat,

um 19.30 Uhr

 

nächster Clubabend

Fr. 4. August 2017

um 19.30 Uhr

 

PRÄSIDENT:

Hans Zwickl

+436641910783

hans.zwickl@liwest.at

 

Download

Clubkalender 2017

CLUBKALENDER 2017
Clubkalender 2017 neu.doc
Microsoft Word Dokument 211.5 KB

Reifen FELLINGER

Ihr Reifenspezialist

4707 Schlüsselberg, Hauptstraße 9

Patrick Fellinger

0664 2446942

www.reifen-fellinger.at

CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT - CLUBTROPHÄE

CLUBKALENDER 2017
Clubkalender 2017 neu.doc
Microsoft Word Dokument 211.5 KB
Ergebnisliste 2017.xls
Microsoft Excel Tabelle 201.5 KB
CA-Besuchsliste 2016-2017.xlsx
Microsoft Excel Tabelle 39.6 KB

 

 

CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT  2016

 

Touristikmeisterschaft:

1.  SOMMER  Josef

2.  ZWICKL  Hans

3.  DOBLHOFER  Ewald

 

Clubtrophäe:

1.  HELMHART  Joachim

2.  ZWICKL  Hans

3.  DOBLHOFER  Ewald

 

Lizenzmeisterschaft:

1.  KOLLER  Franz

2.  ZAMBELLI  Benito

3.  HOHENEDER  Stephan

 

Beste Dame:

    ZWICKL  Gabriela

 

 

 

CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT  2015

 

Touristikmeisterschaft:

1.  SOMMER  Josef

2.  PACOLA  Markus

3.  DOBLHOFER  Ewald

 

Clubtrophäe:

1.  ZWICKL  Hans

2.  DOBLHOFER  Ewald

3.  ZWICKL  Gabriela

 

Lizenzmeisterschaft:

1.  ZAMBELLI   Benito

2.  BAUER  Roland

3.  ZWICKL  Hans

 

 

 

 

CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT  2014

 

Touristikmeisterschaft:

1.  SOMMER Josef

2.  ZWICKL Hans

3.  DOBLHOFER Ewald

 

Clubtrophäe:

1.  HELMHART  Joachim

2.  BAUER  Walter

3.  ZWICKL  Hans

 

Lizenzmeisterschaft:

1.  ZAMBELLI  Benito

2.  BAUER Roland

3.  ZWICKL  Hans

 

 

 

CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT  2013

 

Touristikmeisterschaft:

1.  ZWICKL  Hans

2.  SOMMER Josef

3.  HELMHART Joachim

 

Clubtrophäe:

1.  HELMHART  Joachim

2.  BAUER  Walter

3.  ZWICKL  Hans

 

Lizenzmeisterschaft:

Meisterschaft wurde nicht durchgeführt

 

 



CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT  2012

 

Clubmeisterschaft:

1.  DOBLHOFER Ewald

2.  SOMMER Joser

3.  HELMHART Joachim

 

Clubtrophäe:

1. DOBLHOFER Ewald

2. ZAMBELLI Benito u. ZWICKL Hans  (Punktegleich)

 

Lizenzmeisterschaft:

1.  SCHULZE Peter

2.  KOLLER Franz

3.  BAUER Roland